Football league season
The 2018 Chinese Football Association Member Association Champions League (Chinese: 2018中国足球协会会员协会冠军联赛 ), former known as Chinese Football Association Bing League (中国足球协会丙级联赛 ) (before 2006) and Chinese Football Association Amateur League (中国足球协会业余联赛 ) (2006–2017), is the fourth-tier football league of the People's Republic of China . The league is under the auspices of the Chinese Football Association .[ 1]
The qualification structure is as follows:[ 3]
First round (qualifying round) : Chinese Football Association subordinate Provincial League and City League, champion will advance to the second round. Second round (regional finals) : It is divided into eight groups. The top two teams of each group will advance to Third round. Third round (national finals) : The third round is a two-legged elimination. The six winners may be qualify for the 2019 China League Two .
First round China Amateur Football League includes 44 regional leagues. 2017 or 2018 season champion will advance to the second round.[ 4]
Teams qualified for the second round Groups No FA Team Qualifying method Position Remark North 1Liaoning Yingkou 1 Liaoning FA Yingkou Chaoyue Hosts 2 Dandong Hantong 3 Anshan Dingsheng 4 Nei Mongol FA Tongliao Lan'ao 2017-18 Inner Mongolia FA Super League Winners 5 Hulunbuir Xinehen Fourth place 6 Heilongjiang FA Heilongjiang Crane City 2018 Heilongjiang FA Champions League Winners 7 Shenzhen FA Shenzhen Lichang 2018 Shenzhen FA Super League Third place North 2Shanxi Taiyuan 1 Shanxi FA Shanxi Metropolis 2018 Shanxi FA Super League Winners Hosts 2 Shanxi Zhisheng Runners-up 3 Jinzhong Jinzhihu Third place 4 Tianjin FA Tianjin Ruihu 2018 Tianjin FA Super League Runners-up 5 Shandong FA Binzhou Boaijia Qualified position of Binzhou Dongchen 6 Weifang Juexiaoya 2017 Shandong FA Super League Fourth place 7 Wuhan FA Hubei Huachuang 2018 Wuhan FA Super League Third place North 3Shaanxi Xi'an 1 Xi'an FA Xi'an Daxing Chongde 2 Xi'an United City Hosts 3 Shaanxi FA Shaanxi Nanqin 4 Xi'an Huilong 5 Ningxia FA Yinchuan Sanyuan 2017 Ningxia FA Super League Winners 6 Fujian FA Quanzhou Qinggong 2018 Fujian FA Super League Runners-up 7 Guangxi FA Liuzhou Ranko 2018 Guangxi FA Super League Runners-up 8 Tibet FA Lhasa Urban Construction Investment North 4Jiangsu Taizhou 1 Jiangsu FA Taizhou Yuanda 2018 Jiangsu FA Super League Winners Hosts 2 Suzhou Zhongyuan Third place 3 Hebei FA Qinhuangdao BSU 2018 Hebei FA Amateur League Winners 4 Qingdao FA Qingdao Kangtine 2018 Qingdao FA Super League Winners 5 Qingdao Red Lions Runners-up 6 Guangdong FA Guangdong Rongyi 2017-18 Guangdong FA Football League Winners 7 Sichuan FA Sichuan Jiannanchun 2017 Sichuan FA Football League Winners South 1Jiangsu Nanjing 1 Nanjing FA Nanjing Shaye 2018 Nanjing FA Super League Winners Hosts 2 Nanjing Balanta Runners-up 3 Shanghai FA Shanghai Jiading Boji 2018 Shanghai FA Super League Winners 4 Zhejiang FA Jinhua Zhongchou 2017 Zhejiang FA Super League 5th 5 Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang Winners 6 Jiangxi FA Fuzhou Yincai 7 Fujian FA Fuzhou Hengxing 2018 Fujian FA Super League Winners 8 Xiamen FA Xiamen Lianchuang Century 2018 Xiamen FA Amateur League Winners South 2Hubei Wuhan 1 Wuhan FA Wuhan Shangwen 2018 Wuhan FA Super League Runners-up Hosts 2 Wuhan Freeman Fourth place 3 Hubei FA Hubei Chufeng United Winners 4 Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming 2018 Hubei FA Champions League Winners 5 Hunan FA Changsha Sihai 2018 Hunan FA Super League Runners-up 6 Hunan HBS Mangguoba Winners 7 Guangzhou FA Guangzhou Glorious 2017 Guangzhou FA Football League Winners 8 Macau FA MFA Development South 3Sichuan Chengdu 1 Chengdu FA Chengdu Better City 2018 Chengdu FA Champions League Winners Hosts 2 Chengdu Decci 2018 Chengdu FA Super League 5th 3 Chengdu Uniplay 7th 4 Shanghai FA Shanghai Huajiao 2018 Shanghai FA Super League Runners-up 5 Chongqing FA Chongqing Dikai 2018 Chongqing FA Super League 8th 6 Chongqing Yuanjie Qualified position of Chongqing Junbo 7 Guizhou FA Zunyi HNA Huaijiu 8 Yunnan FA Yunnan Kunlu 2018 Yunnan FA Amateur League Winners South 4Guangdong Huizhou 1 Guangdong FA Huizhou Huixin 2017-18 Guangdong FA Football League Third place Hosts 2 Maoming Oil City Runners-up 3 Guangxi FA Guangxi Baoyun 2018 Guangxi FA Super League Winners 4 Hainan FA Danzhou Jiazheng 2018 Hainan FA Super League Winners 5 Shenzhen FA Shenzhen Longgang Xingmeng 2018 Shenzhen FA Super League Runners-up 6 Shenzhen Xinqiao Winners
Second round
North 1
Group A Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Heilongjiang Crane City (Q) 3 2 1 0 8 0 +8 7 Play-offs 2 Shenzhen Lichang (Q) 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6 3 Tongliao Lan'ao 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3 4 Anshan Dingsheng 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Tongliao Lan'ao v Anshan Dingsheng Anshan Dingsheng v Shenzhen Lichang Tongliao Lan'ao v Shenzhen Lichang 5 August 2018 Tongliao Lan'ao 2–3 Shenzhen Lichang Yingkou Chaoyue Base Stadium, Yingkou 09:00 Zhao Yong 3' , 80' Li Guanhua 4' Zeng Jie 14' Liu Chaofei 50'
Group B Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Yingkou Chaoyue (Q) 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 Play-offs 2 Dandong Hantong (Q) 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2 3 Hulunbuir Xinehen 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Hulunbuir Xinehen v Yingkou Chaoyue
Semi-finals Yingkou Chaoyue v Shenzhen Lichang
Final
North 2
Group A Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Tianjin Ruihu (Q) 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9 Play-offs 2 Hubei Huachuang (Q) 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4 3 Weifang Juexiaoya 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4 4 Shanxi Zhisheng 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Tianjin Ruihu v Shanxi Zhisheng 3 August 2018 Tianjin Ruihu 3–0 Shanxi Zhisheng Jinzhong City Stadium, Jinzhong 09:00 Ai Di 54' Wu Xiaolong 70' Zhou Qi 73' (pen.)
Shanxi Zhisheng v Weifang Juexiaoya 4 August 2018 Shanxi Zhisheng 1–2 Weifang Juexiaoya Jinzhong City Stadium, Jinzhong 09:00 Jin Yunlong 87' Kao Yanglu 31' Fu Zhijiang 46'
Weifang Juexiaoya v Tianjin Ruihu 6 August 2018 Weifang Juexiaoya 0–1 Tianjin Ruihu Jinzhong City Stadium, Jinzhong 09:00 Wu Xiaolong 50'
Group B Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Shanxi Metropolis (Q, P) 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6 Play-offs 2 Binzhou Boaijia (Q) 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3 3 Jinzhong Jinzhihu 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Jinzhong Jinzhihu v Binzhou Boaijia 6 August 2018 Jinzhong Jinzhihu 0–2 Binzhou Boaijia Taiyuan Normal University Stadium, Taiyuan 16:30 Zhang Zhaohui 57' Geng Xin 63'
Semi-finals Tianjin Ruihu v Binzhou Boaijia 7 August 2018 Tianjin Ruihu 1–1 (4–2 p) Binzhou Boaijia Jinzhong City Stadium, Jinzhong 09:00 Xu Meng 44' Liang Hao 26' Penalties Xu Meng Ai Di Xue Yan Cai Yukai Hao Minhui Wu Di Liang Hao Wu Lei
Final
North 3
Group A Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Xi'an United City v Quanzhou Qinggong 18 August 2018 Xi'an United City 2–0 Quanzhou Qinggong Lugang Football Park Field 2, Xi'an 09:00
Group B Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Xi'an Daxing Chongde (Q, P) 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9 Play-offs 2 Liuzhou Ranko (Q) 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6 3 Shaanxi Nanqin 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 4 Yinchuan Sanyuan 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Yinchuan Sanyuan v Liuzhou Ranko 17 August 2018 Yinchuan Sanyuan 0–4 Liuzhou Ranko Lugang Football Park Field 2, Xi'an 16:30
Shaanxi Nanqin v Yinchuan Sanyuan 18 August 2018 Shaanxi Nanqin 2–1 Yinchuan Sanyuan Lugang Football Park Field 1, Xi'an 16:30
Shaanxi Nanqin v Liuzhou Ranko 20 August 2018 Shaanxi Nanqin 1–3 Liuzhou Ranko Lugang Football Park Field 2, Xi'an 16:30
Semi-finals
Final
North 4
Group A Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Qinhuangdao BSU (Q) 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6 Play-offs 2 Qingdao Kangtine (Q) 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 3 Suzhou Zhongyuan 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Suzhou Zhongyuan v Qinhuangdao BSU 11 August 2018 Suzhou Zhongyuan 1–4 Qinhuangdao BSU Taixing Sports Center Stadium, Taizhou 09:00
Group B Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Semi-finals
Final
South 1
Group A Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Shanghai Jiading Boji (Q) 3 2 1 0 14 2 +12 7 Play-offs 2 Nanjing Balanta (Q) 3 2 1 0 12 2 +10 7 3 Fuzhou Hengxing 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 4 Jinhua Zhongchou 3 0 0 3 0 17 -17 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Nanjing Balanta v Jinhua Zhongchou Fuzhou Hengxing v Nanjing Balanta Jinhua Zhongchou v Fuzhou Hengxing
Group B Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Nanjing Shaye (Q, P) 3 2 1 0 17 0 +17 7 Play-offs 2 Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang (Q, P) 3 2 1 0 15 2 +13 7 3 Xiamen Lianchuang Century 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 3 4 Fuzhou Yincai 3 0 0 3 0 24 -24 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Xiamen Lianchuang Century v Fuzhou Yincai
Semi-finals
Final
South 2
Group A Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Hubei Chufeng United (Q, P) 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7 Play-offs 2 MFA Development (Q) 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 41 3 Hunan HBS Mangguoba 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 41 4 Wuhan Freeman 3 0 1 2 6 9 -3 1
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Hunan HBS Mangguoba v Wuhan Freeman 11 August 2018 Hunan HBS Mangguoba 3–2 Wuhan Freeman Tazi Lake Sports Centre Field 1, Wuhan 17:30
Group B Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Wuhan Shangwen (Q, P) 3 3 0 0 11 4 +7 9 Play-offs 2 Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming (Q) 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4 3 Guangzhou Glorious 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 4 Changsha Sihai 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming v Changsha Sihai 13 August 2018 Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming 4–1 Changsha Sihai Tazi Lake Sports Centre Field 1, Wuhan 20:00
Semi-finals
Final
South 3
Group A Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Yunnan Kunlu (Q, P) 3 3 0 0 15 0 +15 9 Play-offs 2 Chengdu Decci (Q) 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4 3 Zunyi HNA Huaijiu 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3 4 Chongqing Dikai 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Chengdu Decci v Chongqing Dikai 25 August 2018 Chengdu Decci 1–1 Chongqing Dikai Wenjiang Football Base Field 1, Chengdu 09:00
Chongqing Dikai v Zunyi HNA Huaijiu 26 August 2018 Chongqing Dikai 2–4 Zunyi HNA Huaijiu Wenjiang Football Base Field 1, Chengdu 09:00
Zunyi HNA Huaijiu v Chengdu Decci 28 August 2018 Zunyi HNA Huaijiu 2–5 Chengdu Decci Wenjiang Football Base Field 1, Chengdu 09:00
Group B Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Chengdu Better City (Q, P) 3 3 0 0 26 2 +24 9 Play-offs 2 Shanghai Huajiao (Q) 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4 3 Chengdu Uniplay 3 1 1 1 5 10 -5 4 4 Chongqing Yuanjie 3 0 0 3 3 21 -18 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Shanghai Huajiao v Chongqing Yuanjie 25 August 2018 Shanghai Huajiao 4–0 Chongqing Yuanjie Wenjiang Football Base Field 1, Chengdu 16:30
Chongqing Yuanjie v Chengdu Uniplay 26 August 2018 Chongqing Yuanjie 3–4 Chengdu Uniplay Wenjiang Football Base Field 1, Chengdu 16:30
Chengdu Uniplay v Shanghai Huajiao 28 August 2018 Chengdu Uniplay 1–1 Shanghai Huajiao Wenjiang Football Base Field 1, Chengdu 16:30
Semi-finals
Final
South 4 Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1 Shenzhen Xinqiao (Q) 5 3 2 0 26 2 +24 11 Third round 2 Guangxi Baoyun (Q, P) 5 3 2 0 17 3 +14 11 3 Shenzhen Longgang Xingmeng 5 3 2 0 9 2 +7 11 4 Huizhou Huixin 5 1 1 3 19 13 +6 4 5 Maoming Oil City 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 4 6 Danzhou Jiazheng 5 0 0 5 1 46 -45 0
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (1 point for each yellow card, 3 points for each red card); 8) Draw
Maoming Oil City v Huizhou Huixin Maoming Oil City v Shenzhen Longgang Xingmeng Huizhou Huixin v Danzhou Jiazheng Huizhou Huixin v Shenzhen Longgang Xingmeng Danzhou Jiazheng v Maoming Oil City Danzhou Jiazheng v Shenzhen Longgang Xingmeng
Third round
Qualified teams Groups Club Head Coach City Stadium Capacity Position North Yingkou Chaoyue Ma Kai Yingkou Yingkou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium 35,000 North1, 1st Heilongjiang Crane City Thomas Vasov Qiqihar (playing in Harbin ) Harbin ICE Sports Center 50,000 North1, 2nd Shanxi Metropolis Huang Hongyi Taiyuan Shanxi Sports Centre Stadium 62,000 North2, 1st Tianjin Ruihu Bian Hongbin Tianjin Tianjin Tuanbo Football Stadium 22,320 North2, 2nd Lhasa Urban Construction Investment Zhang Biao Lhasa (playing in Nyingchi ) Nyingchi City Stadium N/A North3, 1st Xi'an Daxing Chongde Gao Xuehua Xi'an Northwestern Polytechnical University Stadium N/A North3, 2nd Taizhou Yuanda Yin Tiesheng Taizhou Taixing Sports Center Stadium 8,000 North4, 1st Qingdao Red Lions Guo Zuojin Qingdao Jimo City Stadium 5,000 North4, 2nd South Nanjing Shaye Tang Bo Nanjing Hohai University Stadium 5,000 South1, 1st Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang Gu Zhongqing Hangzhou Hangzhou Sports Center Stadium 15,000 South1, 2nd Hubei Chufeng United Huang Zhengguo Wuhan Xinhua Road Sports Center 22,140 South2, 1st Wuhan Shangwen Zeng Qinggao Wuhan Tazi Lake Sports Centre N/A South2, 2nd Chengdu Better City José Carlos Granero Chengdu Chengdu Longquanyi Football Stadium 42,000 South3, 1st Yunnan Kunlu Goran Miscevic Kunming Hongta Sports Center N/A South3, 2nd Shenzhen Xinqiao Huang Yi Shenzhen Xixiang Sports Center Stadium N/A South4, 1st Guangxi Baoyun Han Zhenyuan Liuzhou Rongshui Sports Park Stadium N/A South4, 2nd
Clubs Locations class=notpageimage|
Location of teams in 2018 Chinese Champions League R16
[ 5]
Round of 16 8 September 2018 (2018-09-08 )
14:30
Northwestern Polytechnical University Stadium, Xi'an Referee: Chen Gang
22 September 2018 (2018-09-22 )
14:30
9 September 2018 (2018-09-09 )
14:00
Tianjin Ruihu 2–1 Yingkou Chaoyue Han Yongle 50' , 71' Liang Shuai 35'
22 September 2018 (2018-09-22 )
15:30
Yingkou Chaoyue 2–1 Tianjin Ruihu Liu Jinxu 28' , 39' (pen.) Dong Zhen 29' (o.g. ) Penalties 1–4
9 September 2018 (2018-09-09 )
14:30
23 September 2018 (2018-09-23 )
14:30
Taixing Sports Center Stadium, Taizhou Referee: Liang Caiwei
9 September 2018 (2018-09-09 )
16:30
23 September 2018 (2018-09-23 )
16:30
15 September 2018 (2018-09-15 )
14:30
Rongshui Sports Park Stadium, Liuzhou 1 October 2018 (2018-10-01 )
15:30
16 September 2018 (2018-09-16 )
19:30
Tazi Lake Sports Centre Field 3, Wuhan 1 October 2018 (2018-10-01 )
15:30
16 September 2018 (2018-09-16 )
16:00
Hongta Sports Center Field 4, Kunming 1 October 2018 (2018-10-01 )
15:30
16 September 2018 (2018-09-16 )
14:30
Hangzhou Sports Center Stadium, Hangzhou 1 October 2018 (2018-10-01 )
15:30
Quarter-finals 6 October 2018 (2018-10-06 )
14:00
Hangzhou Sports Center Stadium, Hangzhou Referee: Niu Minghui
13 October 2018 (2018-10-13 )
14:00
6 October 2018 (2018-10-06 )
15:00
14 October 2018 (2018-10-14 )
15:30
7 October 2018 (2018-10-07 )
14:00
14 October 2018 (2018-10-14 )
14:00
Taixing Sports Center Stadium, Taizhou 13 October 2018 (2018-10-13 )
15:30
5th–8th-place semifinals 21 October 2018 (2018-10-21 )
14:00
21 October 2018 (2018-10-21 )
14:00
Nanjing Shaye 4–0 Tianjin Ruihu Jiang Zhimo 56' Zhang Tao 57' , 66' Lin Shaoyun 90'
7th–8th place
5th–6th place 28 October 2018 (2018-10-28 )
16:00
Semi-finals 20 October 2018 (2018-10-20 )
15:30
27 October 2018 (2018-10-27 )
15:00
Hangzhou Sports Center Stadium, Hangzhou 20 October 2018 (2018-10-20 )
15:00
30 October 2018 (2018-10-30 )
14:00
Taixing Sports Center Stadium, Taizhou
Third-Place Match 6 November 2018 (2018-11-06 )
14:00
Hangzhou Sports Center Stadium, Hangzhou
Final match 4 November 2018 (2018-11-04 )
14:00
Taixing Sports Center Stadium, Taizhou 11 November 2018 (2018-11-11 )
14:00
Awards The awards of 2018 Chinese Champions League were announced on 8 December 2018.[ 6]
References ^ 关于发布《2018中国足球协会会员协会冠军联赛规程》的通知 . fa.org.cn . 2018-01-11. Archived from the original on 2018-01-12. Retrieved 2018-01-12 . ^ 足协公布中乙联赛28支参赛球队名单 . Sina Sports. 2018-03-01. Retrieved 2018-03-14 . ^ 2018中国足球协会会员协会冠军联赛规程 (PDF) . fa.org.cn . 2018-01-15. Retrieved 2018-02-07 . ^ 关于2018中国足球协会会员协会冠军联赛大区赛申办及报名事宜的通知 . fa.org.cn . 2018-04-18. Archived from the original on 2018-05-05. Retrieved 2018-05-04 . ^ 经纬度查询 . Archived from the original on 2018-08-02. Retrieved 2018-08-02 . ^ "中冠颁奖礼:曹添堡获金靴,文超金球,殷铁生荣膺最佳教练". Dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 2018-12-08. Retrieved 2018-12-08 . CAL 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 CMCL
League competitions
Cup competitions
AFC competitionsRelated to national teams
Other
Club seasons
Super League League One Beijing Enterprises Group Dalian Transcendence Hangzhou Greentown Heilongjiang Lava Spring Liaoning Whowin Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Meixian Techand Nei Mongol Zhongyou Qingdao Huanghai Shanghai Shenxin Shenzhen Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Wuhan Zall Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Yanbian Funde Zhejiang Yiteng